Is Classic Chewy Caramel Soy Free?

Ingredients
cacao paste, coconut blossom sugar, cacao butter, brown rice syrup, coconut milk, plant-based collagen (2.8%) (broccoli juice extract, carrot juice extract), safflower petals, caramel extract (<1%), vanilla bean, Australian sea salt, sunflower lecithin
Check Classic Chewy Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Chewy Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


