Is CLASSIC FRENCH ONION DIP, CLASSIC FRENCH ONION Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED SKIM MILK AND CREAM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, HYDROLYZED CORN GLUTEN AND WHEAT GLUTEN, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM CITRATE, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, LACTIC ACID, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ACETIC ACID.
Check CLASSIC FRENCH ONION DIP, CLASSIC FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC FRENCH ONION DIP, CLASSIC FRENCH ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


