Is CLASSIC MACARONI PASTA SALAD, CLASSIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA) - NON GMO MAYONNAISE [EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, PASTEURIZED WHOLE EGGS, FILTERED WATER, HONEY, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS EGGS] - CARROTS - CELERY - RED ONION - WHITE VINEGAR - DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, SPICES) - PARSLEY - PAPRIKA - BLACK PEPPER - SEA SALT.
Check CLASSIC MACARONI PASTA SALAD, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC MACARONI PASTA SALAD, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchOn The Go


