Is Classic Potato Gnocchi Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Gnocchi
Ingredients
Rehydrated potato, canola oil, salt.
Check Classic Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Classic Potato Gnocchi is available at 4 retailers
Central MarketHarris TeeterVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


