Is CLASSIC POTATO SALAD Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO, CAGE FREE EGGS, MAYONNAISE (EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CAGE FREE EGGS, HONEY, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT LEMON JUICE), CARROT, GREEN ONION, CELERY , MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER), BLACK PEPPER, SALT.

Check CLASSIC POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladLunch