Is CLASSIC POTATO SALAD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO, CAGE FREE EGGS, MAYONNAISE (EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CAGE FREE EGGS, HONEY, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT LEMON JUICE), CARROT, GREEN ONION, CELERY , MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER), BLACK PEPPER, SALT.
Check CLASSIC POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC POTATO SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladLunch


