Is classic turkey and cheese sub Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRODUCED IN A FACILITY THAT HANDLES PEANUT, S

Check classic turkey and cheese sub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyRich
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The GoMeal Prep