Is Classic Vanilla Malt Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- energy proten fatt total saturated carbohydrate - sugars total added sugaps detary fibre sodium calom percenta averag are based on an ingre coom jaflavour conta cartok colours lacursor sheeteners operatinske ecalled belona swee cargarners soupkest boolands victora 302 intentouchste wall
energy proten fatt total saturated carbohydrate - sugars total added sugaps detary fibre sodium calom percenta averag are based on an ingre coom jaflavour conta cartok colours lacursor sheeteners operatinske ecalled belona swee cargarners soupkest boolands victora 302 intentouchste wall
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
energy proten fatt total saturated carbohydrate - sugars total added sugaps detary fibre sodium calom percenta averag are based on an ingre coom jaflavour conta cartok colours lacursor sheeteners operatinske ecalled belona swee cargarners soupkest boolands victora 302 intentouchste wall
Check Classic Vanilla Malt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Vanilla Malt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


