Is Clean Active Nutrition Amino Lean Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Disodium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Maltodextrin, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Chloride, Fiber Blend (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), FD&C Red 40.

Check Clean Active Nutrition Amino Lean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go