Is Clear American Strawberry Watermelon Sparkling Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 8 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Natural Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Natural Potassium Citrate, Rebiana (Stevia Extract), No Artificial Flavors, Sweeteners, Or Colors
Check Clear American Strawberry Watermelon Sparkling Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clear American Strawberry Watermelon Sparkling Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Where to buy
Clear American Strawberry Watermelon Sparkling Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 8 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Bottle


