Is Clear American Sweetened Piña Colada Flavored Sparkling Water Beverage With Other Natural Flavors Non-Alcoholic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Aspartame, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Clear American Sweetened Piña Colada Flavored Sparkling Water Beverage With Other Natural Flavors Non-Alcoholic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go