Is CLEAR PROTEIN POWDER PINEAPPLE PASSION Soy Free?

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate, Citric Acid (from Cassava), Natural Flavors, Coconut Milk Powder, L-Malic Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A), Vegetable Juice (for Color), Reb M (as OnoSweet™)
Check CLEAR PROTEIN POWDER PINEAPPLE PASSION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEAR PROTEIN POWDER PINEAPPLE PASSION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


