Is Clear Skin Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dandelion Root (Taraxacum Officinale), Mg Stinging Nettle Aerial Parts (Urtica Dioica), Mg Juniper Berry (Juniperus Communis), Mg Chamomile Flower (Matricaria Recutita), Mg Burdock Root (Arctium Lappa), Mg Buckbean Leaf (Menyanthes Trifoliata), Mg Red Clover Flower (Trifolium Pratense), Mg Bitter Fennel Seed (Foeniculum Vulgare Subsp, Vulgare Var, Vulgare), Mg Peppermint Leaf (Mentha X Piperita), Mg Non-medicinal Licorice And Rose Hip

Check Clear Skin Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clear Skin Tea is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyFruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go