This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CLEAR VALUE, GUMMI WORMS, SOUR NEON Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (POTATO), LACTIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ADIPIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.

Check CLEAR VALUE, GUMMI WORMS, SOUR NEON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? CLEAR VALUE, GUMMI WORMS, SOUR NEON | Spoonful