Is Haribo Gold Bears Gummi Candy Sour - 4.5 Oz Oat Free?

Description
Haribo Gold Bears Gummi Candy Sour 45 oz is a beloved gummy candy that people enjoy. These sour gummies are a delightful treat for those who appreciate a tangy flavor. With a 45 oz size, this product offers an ample amount of candy for indulgence. While no specific information about what people say about the product is provided, it can be inferred that the popularity of these gummies speaks for itself. The Haribo brand is well-known for its quality and delicious candies, making this product a reliable choice for gummy candy enthusiasts.
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- artificial and natural flavors
artificial and natural flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Haribo Gold Bears Gummi Candy Sour 45 oz is a beloved gummy candy that people enjoy. These sour gummies are a delightful treat for those who appreciate a tangy flavor. With a 45 oz size, this product offers an ample amount of candy for indulgence. While no specific information about what people say about the product is provided, it can be inferred that the popularity of these gummies speaks for itself. The Haribo brand is well-known for its quality and delicious candies, making this product a reliable choice for gummy candy enthusiasts.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (From Wheat Or Corn), Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose (From Wheat Or Corn), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Calcium Citrate, Sodium Malate, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Haribo Gold Bears Gummi Candy Sour - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Gold Bears Gummi Candy Sour - 4.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Haribo Gold Bears Gummi Candy Sour - 4.5 Oz is available at 21 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


