Is CLEAR VALUE, GUMMI WORMS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, RED #40, YELLOW #5 AND BLUE #1.

Check CLEAR VALUE, GUMMI WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go