Is CLEARLY KOMBUCHA, PROBIOTIC ELIXIR, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC 100% RAW KOMBUCHA, ORGANIC RED RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (<1% JUICE), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE (<1% JUICE), ORGANIC STEVIA, ORGANIC COLORS, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CLEARLY KOMBUCHA, PROBIOTIC ELIXIR, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEARLY KOMBUCHA, PROBIOTIC ELIXIR, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
Crystal Light Sugar Free Raspberry Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 1.8 oz Can
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


