Is Clevedon Valley Buffalo Yoghurt Boysenberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pasteurised Buffalo Milk, Boysenberries, Sugar, Culture (Acidophilus, Bifidus)

Check Clevedon Valley Buffalo Yoghurt Boysenberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clevedon Valley Buffalo Yoghurt Boysenberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie