Is Cleveland Kitchen Kimchi Pickles Chips, Kimchi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, APPLE, GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, CARROTS, GREEN ONIONS, GOCHUGARU RED PEPPER, GINGER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (NATURAL MINERAL SALT).
Check Cleveland Kitchen Kimchi Pickles Chips, Kimchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cleveland Kitchen Kimchi Pickles Chips, Kimchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


