Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clic Sun-Dried Tomatoes In Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sundried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Oregano, Red Chili Powder, Dried Parsley, Granulated Garlic.

Check Clic Sun-Dried Tomatoes In Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep