Is Clif Bar Minis Crunchy Peanut Butter Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Sugars (brown Rice Syrup*, Tapioca Syrup*, Cane Syrup*), Rolled Oats*, Soy Rice Crisps (soy Protein Isolate, Rice Flour, Barley Malt Extract), Roasted Soybeans*, Peanut Butter*, Peanuts, Peanut Flour, Chicory Fibre, Soy Flour*, Natural Flavours, Salt. *organic Contains Peanuts, Barley, Oats and Soy.
Check Clif Bar Minis Crunchy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clif Bar Minis Crunchy Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


