Is Clif Kid Zbar Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Oat Blend (organic Rolled Oats, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Oat Fiber), Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Fig Paste, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cane Syrup, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Natural Flavors, Organic Cocoa Butter, Baking Soda, Organic Lecithin, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla Extract. Contains Oats And Soy. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Sesame, Barley, Rye, Triticale And Wheat.
Check Clif Kid Zbar Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clif Kid Zbar Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 6 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


