Is Clif Shot Energy Gel "New Formula!"- 24 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Water, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Green Tea Extract (Contains Caffeine)
Check Clif Shot Energy Gel "New Formula!"- 24 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clif Shot Energy Gel "New Formula!"- 24 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
CLIF Kid® Organic ZBar™ Iced Oatmeal Cookie Baked Whole Grain Energy Snack 6-1.27 oz. Bars
Clif Kid Organic Z Bar - Variety Pack - 12 Chocolate Chip, 12 Iced Oatmeal Cookie, 12 Chocolate Brownie
Starbucks Double Shot Energy Vanilla Fortified Energy Coffee Drink 15 Fluid Ounce Can
CLIF Bar Blueberry Crisp Energy Bar 2.4 oz. Wrapper
Where to buy
Clif Shot Energy Gel "New Formula!"- 24 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


