Is Clipper Organic White Tea 40 Bags 70G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organically Grown White Tea, Tea: Traded in compliance with Fairtrade standards, total 100%

Check Clipper Organic White Tea 40 Bags 70G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Organic White Tea 40 Bags 70G is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go