Is Clorox Disinfecting Cleaner, Bathroom, Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: n-Akyl (60% C14, 30% C15, 5% C 12, 5% C18) Dimethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.1375%), n-Akyl (68% C12, 32% C14) Dimethyl Ethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.1375%), Other Ingredients: (9.7250%), Total: (100.000%).
Check Clorox Disinfecting Cleaner, Bathroom, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clorox Disinfecting Cleaner, Bathroom, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clorox Disinfecting Cleaner, Bathroom, Original is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go


