Is Clover LEAF® Chunk White Tuna, Albacore in Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Albacore Tuna, Water, Sea Salt

Check Clover LEAF® Chunk White Tuna, Albacore in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover LEAF® Chunk White Tuna, Albacore in Water is available at 4 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsMetroWalmart Ca

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go