No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Clover Sonoma, Yogurt Greek Non Fat Plain Organic, 32 Ounce Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Organic Nonfat Milk. Contains the Following Live Cultures: Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidus, Lactobacillus Casei.

Check Clover Sonoma, Yogurt Greek Non Fat Plain Organic, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Sonoma, Yogurt Greek Non Fat Plain Organic, 32 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsSafeway

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking
Lactose Free? Clover Sonoma, Yogurt Greek Non Fat Plain Organic, 32 Ounce | Spoonful