No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Clover Valley Caramel Cappuccino Drink Mix Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Instant Coffee, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Caramel Color. Contains Milk, Soy.

Check Clover Valley Caramel Cappuccino Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Clover Valley Caramel Cappuccino Drink Mix | Spoonful