Is Clover Valley Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural With Other Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Calcium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Yellow 5 (Color).

Check Clover Valley Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go