Is CLOVER VALLEY, MINI TWISTS PRETZEL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS IRON AS FERROUS SULFATE, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), SALT, SUNFLOWER OR CANOLA OR RICE OIL, CORN SYRUP, MALT SYRUP, AND YEAST.
Check CLOVER VALLEY, MINI TWISTS PRETZEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLOVER VALLEY, MINI TWISTS PRETZEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


