Is CLOVER VALLEY, REFRIED BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PREPARED PINTO BEANS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, ONION POWDER, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.

Check CLOVER VALLEY, REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingToppingSandwich Filling