Is Clovis Farm Organic Acai Bowls Wild Blueberries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ACAI PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC ACAI, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC BANANA PUREE (ORGANIC BANANAS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC WILD BLUEBERRIES.

Check Clovis Farm Organic Acai Bowls Wild Blueberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep