Is Club House Dehydrated Minced Onion Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Onion.
Check Club House Dehydrated Minced Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Dehydrated Minced Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House Dehydrated Minced Onion is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


