Is Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Salad N Dip, Cream Dill, 28g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buttermilk Powder, Modified Milk, Salt, Sugar, Spices And Herbs (Including Dill Weed), Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Garlic, Modified Cornstarch, Guar Gum, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Natural Flavour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Calcium Silicate
Check Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Salad N Dip, Cream Dill, 28g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Salad N Dip, Cream Dill, 28g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Salad N Dip, Cream Dill, 28g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMeal Prep


