Is Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Spaghetti, 43g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Modified Milk Ingredient, Sugar, Salt, Cheddar & Parmesan Cheese Solids, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Green Bell Pepper, Garlic), Spice & Herb, Tricalcium Phosphate, Modified Palm Oil, Sodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid
Check Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Spaghetti, 43g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Spaghetti, 43g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Spaghetti, 43g is available at 4 retailers
Grocery GatewayLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


