Is Club House Granulated Onion 600g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Onion

Check Club House Granulated Onion 600g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing