Is Club House Hot & Spicy Chili Seasoning Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICE (INCLUDING RED PEPPER), DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (TOMATO, ONION, GARLIC), CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOUR, FLAVOUR, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check Club House Hot & Spicy Chili Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Hot & Spicy Chili Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House Hot & Spicy Chili Seasoning Mix is available at 4 retailers
Grocery GatewayLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


