No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Co Op 0% Fat Greek Style Natural Yogurt 500g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains milk.

Check Co Op 0% Fat Greek Style Natural Yogurt 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co Op 0% Fat Greek Style Natural Yogurt 500g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Tart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingSaladSnacking