Is Co-op British 4 Beef Quarter Pounders Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef (86%), water (7%), gluten-free crumb (4%) (rice flour, gram flour, maize starch, salt, dextrose), seasoning (dextrose, onion powder, salt, yeast extract, sugar, paprika, preservative (sodium metabisulphite), white pepper, black pepper, rapeseed oil, paprika extract, flavouring, bay leaf powder).
Check Co-op British 4 Beef Quarter Pounders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op British 4 Beef Quarter Pounders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op British 4 Beef Quarter Pounders is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


