Is Co-op Caramel Panna Cotta 2 x 120g (240g) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Glucose Syrup, Cream (Milk), Caramel Sauce, Water, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Thickeners (Pectins, Xanthan Gum), Tapioca Starch), Coconut Oil, Sugar, Milk Proteins, Alcohol, Thickeners (Guar Gum, Agar), Emulsifier (Mono-and Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Corn Starch, Flavouring
Check Co-op Caramel Panna Cotta 2 x 120g (240g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Caramel Panna Cotta 2 x 120g (240g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Where to buy
Co-op Caramel Panna Cotta 2 x 120g (240g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


