Is Co-op Mackerel Fillets in Sunflower Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel, Sunflower Oil, (Contains Fish)

Check Co-op Mackerel Fillets in Sunflower Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Mackerel Fillets in Sunflower Oil is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep