Is Co-op Orange Squash 1 Litre Soy Free?

Ingredients
Orange Juice From Concentrate, Water, Orange Comminute From Concentrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite)
Check Co-op Orange Squash 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Orange Squash 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Co-op Orange Squash 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


