Is Co-op Peach Flavour Sparkling Water Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peach flavour sparkling spring water drink. No added sugars with sweeteners. 1 litre. Carbonated Spring Water (Spring Water, Carbon dioxide), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K).
Check Co-op Peach Flavour Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Peach Flavour Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Where to buy
Co-op Peach Flavour Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


