Is Co Op Rocket Lollies 8 x 58ml (464ml) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Colours (Beetroot Red, Curcumin)
Check Co Op Rocket Lollies 8 x 58ml (464ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Rocket Lollies 8 x 58ml (464ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co Op Rocket Lollies 8 x 58ml (464ml) is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


