Is Co Op Strawberry & Banana Smoothie 750ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Puree, White Grape Juice, Banana Puree, With Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Apple Puree, Orange Juice, Apple Juice, Orange Bits, Blackcurrant Juice, Lime Juice, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Co Op Strawberry & Banana Smoothie 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co Op Strawberry & Banana Smoothie 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSmoothieSnacking