Is Co Op Strawberry & Banana Smoothie 750ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry Puree, White Grape Juice, Banana Puree, With Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Apple Puree, Orange Juice, Apple Juice, Orange Bits, Blackcurrant Juice, Lime Juice, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Co Op Strawberry & Banana Smoothie 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Strawberry & Banana Smoothie 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co Op Strawberry & Banana Smoothie 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSmoothieSnacking


