Is Coach's Oats Organic Oatmeal Original Soy Free?

Description
This oatmeal delivers a mild, slightly nutty flavor and a hearty, chewy-to-creamy texture after cooking. Commonly used as hot cereal or a base for fruit, sweeteners, and savory toppings, it also appears in baking and overnight preparations. Reviewers often cite consistent quality and straightforward, versatile performance with simple stovetop preparation.

Description
This oatmeal delivers a mild, slightly nutty flavor and a hearty, chewy-to-creamy texture after cooking. Commonly used as hot cereal or a base for fruit, sweeteners, and savory toppings, it also appears in baking and overnight preparations. Reviewers often cite consistent quality and straightforward, versatile performance with simple stovetop preparation.
Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Oats.
Check Coach's Oats Organic Oatmeal Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coach's Oats Organic Oatmeal Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Dried


