Is COASTAL BLEND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, COASTAL BLEND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check COASTAL BLEND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, COASTAL BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad