Is Cobb's Cups, Sunbutter, 1.3oz (12) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Cacao Beans, Dry Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Raw Northwest Honey, Raw Dried Coconut, Raw Coconut Oil, Coconut Palm Sugar, Cacao Butter, Coffee Beans, Himalayan Salt, Sea Salt, Wildcrafted Vanilla Bean, Vanilla Extract, Coffee Extract, Rosemary Extract (Certified Organic)
Check Cobb's Cups, Sunbutter, 1.3oz (12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobb's Cups, Sunbutter, 1.3oz (12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cobb's Cups, Sunbutter, 1.3oz (12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyHoneyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


