Is Cobb's Cups, Sunbutter, 1.3oz (12) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Cacao Beans, Dry Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Raw Northwest Honey, Raw Dried Coconut, Raw Coconut Oil, Coconut Palm Sugar, Cacao Butter, Coffee Beans, Himalayan Salt, Sea Salt, Wildcrafted Vanilla Bean, Vanilla Extract, Coffee Extract, Rosemary Extract (Certified Organic)

Check Cobb's Cups, Sunbutter, 1.3oz (12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cobb's Cups, Sunbutter, 1.3oz (12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyHoneyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cobb's Cups, Sunbutter, 1.3oz (12) | Spoonful